Ghosts Know Chapter 42 Part 3

Chapter 42 Part 3

Remember to scroll down and click on the link below for the real chapter.

End of Chapter 42~

Summer Break – Yup, I decided to be on break for a week while Reluctant is on vacay and catch up on some sleep. Reluctant will still be on vacay after a week, but is (reluctantly) willing to do like one or two releases before the end of July. And schedule will most likely be back to normal in August (even tho Reluctant is still on vacay in August :P). Will make a pinned announcement post a couple days later.

I feel like this is a repeat of Winter holidays…since fam is also visiting and I’m gonna be out showing them around again lol XD

Enjoy the chapter~

Real chapter ➡️ click here ⬅️

2 thoughts on “Ghosts Know Chapter 42 Part 3

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s